Budget - Site Council Lync Session
Budget - Site Council Lync Session
When: Tuesday, October 30, 2018 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Where: District wide locations
Description:
School | Date | Time | Location |
Aurora Borealis Charter School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | KCHS Library |
Chapman School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Homer Middle School |
Connections | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Soldotna High Library |
Cooper Landing School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Room 4 |
Fireweed Acacemy | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Homer Middle School |
Homer Flex | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Homer Middle School |
Homer High | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Homer Middle School |
Homer Middle | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Homer Middle School |
Hope School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Hope School Mrs. T's room |
K-Beach Elementary | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | K-Beach School |
Kachemak-Selo | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Voznesenka School |
Kaleidoscope School of Arts & Science | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Kaleidoscope Library |
Kenai Alternative | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | KCHS Library |
Kenai Central High School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | KCHS Library |
Kenai Middle School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | KCHS Library |
10/30 | 6:00 PM | ||
McNeil Canyon Elementary | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Homer Middle School |
Moose Pass School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Moose Pass Library |
Mt. View Elementary | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | KCHS Library |
Nanwalek School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Nanwalek School, Mr. Beck's room |
Nikiski Middle-High School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Nikiski M/H Library |
Nikiski North Star Elementary | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Nikiski M/H Library |
Nikolaevsk School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Room 111 |
Ninilchik School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Ninilchik Library |
Paul Banks Elementary | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Homer Middle School |
Port Graham School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Port Graham School, Mr. Way's room |
Razdolna School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Voznesenka School |
Redoubt Elementary | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Soldotna High Library |
River City Academy | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Soldotna High Library |
Seward Elementary | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Seward El PD Room |
Seward High School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Seward El PD Room |
Seward Middle School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Seward El PD Room |
Skyview Middle School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Skyview Library |
Soldotna Elementary | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Soldotna El Library |
Soldotna High | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Soldotna High Library |
Soldotna Prep | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Soldotna High Library |
Soldotna Montessori | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | SMCS room 411 |
Sterling Elementary | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Sterling El Library |
Susan B. English | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | SBE School Commons |
Tebughna School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Tebughna School |
Tustumena Elementary | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Tustumena Library |
Voznesenka School | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Voznesenka School |
West Homer Elementary | 10/30 | 6:00 PM | Homer Middle School |
Contact:
Elizabeth Hayes